Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fredericton (cda), Nb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fredericton (cda), Nb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fredericton (cda), Nb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9426,178
BustAfghanistan 10,0906,270
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9466,180
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8366,112
FarahAfghanistan 9,9046,154
GardizAfghanistan 10,1226,290
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0936,272
HeratAfghanistan 9,7326,048
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9756,199
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0976,274
KabulAfghanistan 10,0306,233
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1686,318
KhostAfghanistan 10,1806,326
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8116,097
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6946,024
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7336,048
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9476,181
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7036,030
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6696,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0626,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0146,223
ShkoderAlbania 6,5534,072
TiranaAlbania 6,6204,114
VloreAlbania 6,6574,137
AdrarAlgeria 6,0553,763
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,7383,566
AlgiersAlgeria 5,7383,566
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0683,771
BatnaAlgeria 6,0263,745
BecharAlgeria 5,6533,513
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8733,649
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7503,573
BiskraAlgeria 6,0443,756
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5684,081
ChlefAlgeria 5,6263,496
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0143,737
DjanetAlgeria 7,0534,383
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8653,645
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1063,794
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2073,857
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0553,762
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2813,903
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7944,222
In SalahAlgeria 6,3073,919
MilianaAlgeria 5,6883,535
OranAlgeria 5,5173,428
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3963,974
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9973,727
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8504,257
TebessaAlgeria 6,1803,841
TimimounAlgeria 5,9973,727
TindoufAlgeria 5,4563,390
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1833,842
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2287,599
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2858,255
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2783,280
HuamboAngola 10,4526,495
LuandaAngola 9,9446,180
LuenaAngola 10,6856,640
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3796,450
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0757,503
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1817,570
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1897,574
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0267,473
ByrdAntarctica 14,3918,942
DavisAntarctica 16,81110,446
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0437,484
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8109,825
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9915,587
AzulArgentina 9,2215,730
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4275,858
BarilocheArgentina 9,6956,025
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9925,588
CeresArgentina 8,4455,248
ChamicalArgentina 8,4865,273
ChepesArgentina 8,5935,340
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2006,338
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6335,365
CórdobaArgentina 8,5955,341
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6045,347
CorrientesArgentina 8,2005,096
EsquelArgentina 9,8936,148
EzeizaArgentina 9,0175,604
FormosaArgentina 8,0675,013
General PicoArgentina 9,0835,644
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8165,478
JuninArgentina 8,9695,574
La PlataArgentina 9,0405,618
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5674,702
La RiojaArgentina 8,3765,205
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9115,537
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7166,659
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8794,896
Malarg EArgentina 9,0615,631
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6986,026
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3715,823
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7575,442
MendozaArgentina 8,7685,449
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7625,445
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5235,296
NeuquenArgentina 9,4415,867
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0695,636
OranArgentina 7,6874,777
ParanaArgentina 8,6655,385
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4645,260
PehuajoArgentina 9,1105,661
PergaminoArgentina 8,8985,530
PigeArgentina 9,3005,779
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6355,366
PosadasArgentina 8,2235,110
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1135,041
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7645,446
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0905,649
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5915,339
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3845,210
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7955,465
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8516,743
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8054,850
RosarioArgentina 8,7895,462
SaltaArgentina 7,8734,892
San AntonioArgentina 9,6455,994
San LuisArgentina 8,8085,473
San RafaelArgentina 8,9565,565
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1785,703
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2005,096
SarmientoArgentina 10,1806,326
TrelewArgentina 9,9146,160
TucumanArgentina 8,0945,030
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2046,962
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6635,383
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4395,244
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8615,506
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2535,128
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9144,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,57410,920
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74111,646
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,93910,526
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,99210,559
AmberleyAustralia 16,0179,953
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,68910,370
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9699,923
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79510,437
CairnsAustralia 15,6109,700
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,79810,439
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67310,982
CedunaAustralia 17,69210,994
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,39010,185
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,27410,113
Cobar MoAustralia 16,80210,441
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4939,627
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,17810,053
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,75911,035
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22710,084
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9379,903
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9439,907
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,64910,346
East SaleAustralia 17,11610,636
Esperance (po)Australia 18,48511,487
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48511,487
EssendonAustralia 17,26610,730
ForrestAustralia 17,90511,126
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,87210,485
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10511,251
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,33410,772
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66310,354
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,29910,750
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,31510,760
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0619,980
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18911,303
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,27310,733
LavertonAustralia 17,28410,741
LearmonthAustralia 17,37810,799
LongreachAustralia 16,28010,117
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,27910,116
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8069,822
Low HeadAustralia 17,28410,741
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7539,789
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,69910,377
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20210,689
MeekatharraAustralia 17,81711,072
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,26810,731
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,26510,729
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,26610,729
Mount GambierAustralia 17,58110,925
Mount IsaAustralia 16,33510,150
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9569,294
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9619,919
Nowra RanAustralia 16,67510,362
NuriootpaAustralia 17,50610,879
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31010,757
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,19310,684
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44011,459
Port HedlandAustralia 17,13110,645
RichmondAustralia 16,57310,298
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8519,850
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,56410,293
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,55710,288
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52410,268
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,52310,268
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2259,461
TibooburraAustralia 16,92310,516
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7569,791
WaggaAustralia 16,92210,516
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9529,913
WilliamtownAustralia 16,44110,216
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2889,500
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78011,049
WoomeraAustralia 17,41110,820
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35510,163
GrazAustria 5,9823,717
InnsbruckAustria 5,6993,542
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9293,684
LinzAustria 5,8303,623
SalzburgAustria 5,7783,590
ViennaAustria 5,9683,709
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7923,599
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,3975,218
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6465,373
GancaAzerbaijan 8,3175,168
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3975,218
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,3175,169
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4402,759
LerwickUk 4,4392,758
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3755,205
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3795,207
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3175,169
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5545,316
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4475,249
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3945,216
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,3975,218
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,5735,327
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3675,199
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,2515,127
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2051,992
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4752,159
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,9661,843
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5151,563
MuharraqBahrain 9,8046,092
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1177,530
DhakaBangladesh 11,9447,422
CharnocksBarbados 3,7182,310
BrestBelarus 6,1853,844
GomelBelarus 6,5754,086
GrodnoBelarus 6,1183,802
MinskBelarus 6,2963,912
MogilevBelarus 6,4273,994
VitebskBelarus 6,3523,947
BrusselsBelgium 5,0683,150
D’UccleBelgium 5,0683,150
OstendeBelgium 4,9573,081
Belize CityBelize 3,7372,322
BeninBenin 7,8884,902
BohiconBenin 7,7984,846
CotonouBenin 7,8884,902
KandiBenin 7,5484,690
NatitingouBenin 7,4944,657
ParakouBenin 7,6654,763
SaveBenin 7,7594,821
BermudaBermuda 1,519944
La PazBolivia 6,9474,317
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0954,409
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3673,956
FrancistownBotswana 11,9977,455
MaunBotswana 11,5957,205
TshaneBotswana 11,7927,328
AimoresBrazil 7,7194,797
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0604,387
AltamiraBrazil 5,6483,510
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9943,725
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9934,967
ApodiBrazil 6,4093,983
AracajuBrazil 6,9804,338
AracuaiBrazil 7,4104,605
AragarcasBrazil 7,0284,368
AraxaBrazil 7,5524,693
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7234,178
BageBrazil 8,6865,397
BambuiBrazil 7,6244,738
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8214,860
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5164,049
BarcelosBrazil 5,2313,251
BarraBrazil 6,7624,202
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1003,791
BarreirasBrazil 6,8144,235
BelémBrazil 5,5653,458
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6764,770
BelterraBrazil 5,5243,432
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5204,052
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4575,255
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9844,340
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1184,423
BrevesBrazil 5,5303,436
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8624,886
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0585,007
CabroboBrazil 6,6394,125
CaceresBrazil 6,9534,320
CaetiteBrazil 7,0944,408
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6544,135
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4824,650
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9164,919
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9284,926
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4404,002
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3954,596
CaparaoBrazil 7,8024,848
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3904,592
CaratingaBrazil 7,7174,796
CaravelasBrazil 7,6004,723
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0634,389
CarolinaBrazil 6,2243,868
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0434,998
CataguasesBrazil 7,8684,889
CatalaoBrazil 7,3764,584
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6704,766
CaxiasBrazil 6,1023,792
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4975,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5174,050
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8704,891
ChapecoBrazil 8,2475,125
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5454,067
CipoBrazil 6,9374,311
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2703,896
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5954,720
CordeiroBrazil 7,9474,938
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9624,326
CorumbaBrazil 7,2904,530
CoximBrazil 7,2664,515
CrateusBrazil 6,2383,877
CuiabaBrazil 6,9204,300
CuritibaBrazil 8,1275,050
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5074,665
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7884,218
DouradosBrazil 7,6754,769
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9894,964
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6235,358
EspinosaBrazil 7,1844,464
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4854,030
FloraniaBrazil 6,5014,040
FlorestaBrazil 6,6794,150
FlorianoBrazil 6,3143,924
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3785,206
FormosaBrazil 7,1074,416
FortalezaBrazil 6,1823,842
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0434,998
FrancaBrazil 7,6444,750
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7954,223
GoianiaBrazil 7,1794,461
GoiasBrazil 7,0774,398
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6244,738
GrajauBrazil 6,0933,786
GuairaBrazil 7,8874,901
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2173,864
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4844,651
IbiriteBrazil 7,6814,773
IguatuBrazil 6,4183,989
IlheusBrazil 7,3014,537
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0313,748
IndaialBrazil 8,2905,151
IpameriBrazil 7,3204,549
IraiBrazil 8,2445,123
IreceBrazil 6,8314,245
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0154,359
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5173,429
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6823,531
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4884,653
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8744,893
ItapevaBrazil 7,9774,957
ItirucuBrazil 7,1184,423
ItuacuBrazil 7,1164,422
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6994,784
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8664,888
JacobinaBrazil 6,8714,270
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3223,929
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6894,157
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3724,581
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8884,902
LavrasBrazil 7,7834,837
LencoisBrazil 6,9824,338
LinharesBrazil 7,7454,813
LondrinaBrazil 7,8664,888
MacapaBrazil 5,3293,312
MacauBrazil 6,4073,982
MaceioBrazil 6,9114,295
MachadoBrazil 7,8044,850
ManausBrazil 5,4973,416
MarabaBrazil 5,9623,705
MaringaBrazil 7,8554,881
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4733,401
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1994,473
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8384,249
MonteiroBrazil 6,6694,144
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3364,558
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3263,931
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8464,254
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9684,952
ObidosBrazil 5,4343,377
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8454,254
ParacatuBrazil 7,3014,537
ParanaBrazil 6,7734,209
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1555,068
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4654,639
ParintinsBrazil 5,4903,411
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9773,714
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3755,204
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4594,635
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5284,056
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7764,211
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3464,565
PeixeBrazil 6,7004,163
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6834,153
PicosBrazil 6,4033,979
PiraiBrazil 7,9644,949
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0984,411
PompeuBrazil 7,5684,703
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6954,782
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4883,410
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1795,083
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0903,784
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5895,337
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5554,073
PosseBrazil 6,9814,338
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2983,914
RecifeBrazil 6,7834,215
RemansoBrazil 6,6484,131
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2183,864
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0164,981
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1905,089
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2764,522
SalvadorBrazil 7,1374,435
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5135,290
SantaremBrazil 5,5053,421
SantosBrazil 8,0374,995
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7914,842
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0263,744
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5044,041
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4255,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3505,189
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8764,894
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8233,618
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6794,772
São PauloBrazil 7,9834,961
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7424,811
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1283,808
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8074,230
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9764,335
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6174,733
SobralBrazil 6,1003,791
SoureBrazil 5,4843,408
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7104,170
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9375,553
SurubimBrazil 6,7244,179
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7974,224
TarauacaBrazil 6,0313,748
TauaBrazil 6,3353,936
TefeBrazil 5,4873,410
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5324,681
TeresinaBrazil 6,1453,819
TiriosBrazil 4,9723,090
TorresBrazil 8,5435,309
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5763,465
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5724,705
TriunfoBrazil 6,6204,114
TucuruiBrazil 5,7703,586
TuriacuBrazil 5,6973,540
UaupesBrazil 5,0943,166
UbatubaBrazil 8,0194,983
UberabaBrazil 7,5464,689
VassourasBrazil 7,9464,938
VicosaBrazil 7,7964,844
VitoriaBrazil 7,8324,867
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2494,505
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9033,668
BurgasBulgaria 7,0454,378
LomBulgaria 6,6844,154
PlevenBulgaria 6,8004,226
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8944,284
SadovoBulgaria 6,9074,292
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8384,249
SofiaBulgaria 6,7714,207
VarnaBulgaria 7,0254,366
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1114,419
BurundiBurundi 10,7356,671
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5668,430
SiemreapCambodia 13,3528,297
BatouriCameroon 8,9585,566
DoualaCameroon 8,6385,368
GarouaCameroon 8,4955,279
MamfeCameroon 8,4665,261
MarouaCameroon 8,4755,266
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6675,386
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5845,335
YaoundeCameroon 8,7895,461
YokoCameroon 8,7175,417
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1042,550
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,0562,520
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4822,785
Alert Bay, BcCanada 871541
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0682,528
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7131,064
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8981,179
Bagotville, QcCanada 422262
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,0332,506
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7201,690
Banff, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 958595
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,066662
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4072,117
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1971,366
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8102,368
Bonavista, NfCanada 819509
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5152,806
Brandon, MbCanada 2,4981,552
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6811,666
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4071,495
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4242,749
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,505935
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4632,152
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4722,158
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3422,077
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2752,656
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5051,557
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,6941,052
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4602,772
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5912,853
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,104686
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,7652,340
Chapais, QcCanada 744463
Charlo, NbCanada 228142
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 275171
Charlottetown, PeCanada 275171
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Chatham, NbCanada 14993
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4461,520
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,246774
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 865538
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3151,439
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9312,443
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7311,697
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1881,981
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,147713
Comox, BcCanada 4,2572,646
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3812,101
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2741,413
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2822,039
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 826513
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5011,554
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3522,704
Deer Lake, NfCanada 784487
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5381,577
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 544338
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9821,231
Earlton, OnCanada 1,002622
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4112,120
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4002,113
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4042,115
Edson, AbCanada 3,5972,236
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4052,737
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7721,722
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7201,690
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4682,776
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8612,399
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6491,646
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2602,026
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2492,019
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9212,436
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8392,386
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3242,066
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5432,202
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9831,232
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 967601
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2501,398
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,2062,613
Golden, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Goose, NfCanada 934581
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,228763
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7332,319
Greenwood, NsCanada 173108
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 399248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7172,931
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 282175
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 273169
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,094680
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 935581
Harrow, OnCanada 1,367849
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5432,201
Hope, BcCanada 4,0332,506
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1292,566
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,590988
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4192,746
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,9831,232
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9582,460
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2892,044
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,239770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,242772
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0971,303
Kingston, OnCanada 803499
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6782,907
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6572,273
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,357843
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 572355
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8691,783
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,390864
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Langara, BcCanada 4,6432,885
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6871,049
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4132,121
London, OnCanada 1,192741
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5971,614
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6401,640
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7111,685
Maniwaki, QcCanada 721448
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,2612,027
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5702,840
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4312,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2622,027
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1982,608
Moncton, NbCanada 15496
Mont Joli, QcCanada 318197
Montreal, QuebecCanada 526327
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 553343
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8921,797
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,182735
Morden, MbCanada 2,3671,471
Muskoka, OnCanada 990615
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,228763
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2092,616
Natashquan, QcCanada 594369
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 862536
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1252,563
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0601,901
North Bay, OnCanada 983611
Ottawa (airport)Canada 703437
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 703437
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6332,257
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Penticton, BcCanada 3,8982,423
Petawawa, OnCanada 823511
Peterborough, OnCanada 938583
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8241,133
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 600373
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3922,730
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3771,477
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8861,793
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9962,483
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4792,783
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6701,659
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4792,162
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 374232
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4462,141
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0651,283
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8251,756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8291,758
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4782,161
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Roberval, QcCanada 510317
Sable Island, NsCanada 570354
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2712,033
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9257
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5982,857
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6691,658
Sarnia, OnCanada 185115
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9591,839
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,371852
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 985612
Scott, SkCanada 3,1011,927
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 476296
Shearwater, NsCanada 287179
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 394245
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5672,838
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9231,195
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4722,158
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2612,648
Stephenville, NfCanada 676420
Summerside, PeCanada 225140
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0431,891
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0521,896
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 511318
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0101,870
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3572,708
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4702,778
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5891,609
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3242,066
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4201,504
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Timmins, OnCanada 1,146712
Tofino, BcCanada 4,3392,696
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,036644
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,052654
Trenton, OnCanada 877545
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8671,160
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 446277
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1241,941
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 875543
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1562,583
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3112,058
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2282,006
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,1912,605
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2242,625
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 777483
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,117694
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2572,645
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5852,849
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,135705
Windsor, OnCanada 1,360845
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3031,431
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7881,733
Yarmouth, NsCanada 240149
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4952,172
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6701,659
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8783,032
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7762,968
SalCape Verde 5,1713,213
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2845,769
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1465,683
AbecheChad 8,7165,416
FayaChad 8,2655,136
MoundouChad 8,7635,446
N’DjamenaChad 8,4035,222
AntofagastaChile 7,7264,801
AricaChile 7,1594,449
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2266,355
ChicoChile 10,3006,401
ChillanChile 9,1935,713
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2215,730
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1645,073
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1986,337
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0095,598
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4024,600
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2045,720
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3907,078
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4485,250
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6455,994
ParronChile 8,9295,548
Puerto AysenChile 10,1746,323
Puerto MonttChile 9,7376,051
Punta ArenasChile 11,0106,842
QuinteroChile 8,7975,466
SantiagoChile 8,8435,495
SewellChile 8,9065,534
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4395,865
ValdiviaChile 9,5575,939
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5335,924
VallenarChile 8,3395,182
ValparaisoChile 8,7905,462
AltaiChina 9,3135,787
BeijingChina 10,4616,501
ChangchunChina 9,9596,188
ChangduChina 11,2897,015
ChangshaChina 11,7657,311
ChengduChina 11,4417,109
ChongqingChina 11,5987,207
DuianChina 10,7436,676
ErlianChina 10,0526,246
GanzhouChina 12,0287,474
GuangzhouChina 12,3257,659
HaikouChina 12,6767,877
HailarChina 9,4125,849
HamiChina 9,9536,185
HetanChina 10,1926,333
JiuquanChina 10,3706,444
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8276,107
KashiChina 9,8166,100
KunmingChina 12,0517,489
LanzhouChina 10,8436,738
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3147,031
NanchangChina 11,7227,284
NanjingChina 11,3317,041
NanningChina 12,3727,688
PingbianChina 11,4247,099
QingdaoChina 10,8696,754
QiqiharChina 9,5865,957
RuoqiangChina 10,2396,362
ShanghaiChina 11,3967,081
ShantouChina 12,2977,641
ShenyangChina 10,2146,347
TaiyuanChina 10,7236,663
TaoyuanChina 12,0817,507
TengchongChina 11,9727,440
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7216,041
Xi’AnChina 11,0816,886
XichangChina 11,7287,288
YanjiChina 10,0116,221
YichangChina 11,4907,140
YinchuanChina 10,6026,588
YiningChina 9,5345,925
ZhengzhouChina 11,0466,864
ZhijiangChina 11,8467,361
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1313,189
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0583,143
AraucaColombia 4,3412,697
BarranquillaColombia 3,9742,470
Benito SalasColombia 4,8523,015
BogotáColombia 4,6432,885
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2642,650
El CaranoColombia 4,5752,843
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6212,872
MatecanaColombia 4,6572,894
PeralesColombia 4,6882,913
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4242,749
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0352,508
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9712,468
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9372,446
VanguardiaColombia 4,6942,917
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5823,469
YariguiesColombia 4,3832,723
MoroniComoros 12,4747,751
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3322,692
LimonCosta Rica 4,2922,667
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3572,708
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3332,693
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0403,753
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4223,991
SibenikCroatia 6,2073,857
SplitCroatia 6,2573,888
ZagrebCroatia 6,0863,782
CamagueyCuba 2,9141,811
CasablancaCuba 2,9001,802
HavanaCuba 2,9201,815
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7592,336
FamagustaCyprus 8,0084,976
LarnacaCyprus 8,0064,975
LimassolCyprus 7,9824,960
NicosiaCyprus 7,9624,948
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9373,690
ChebCzech Republic 5,6183,491
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9953,725
PragueCzech Republic 5,7333,563
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9166,162
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8336,110
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7506,059
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2556,994
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6086,592
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3553,328
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5243,433
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1253,185
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0843,159
MarstalDenmark 5,2743,278
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3683,336
OdenseDenmark 5,2483,261
RandersDenmark 5,1803,219
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5033,419
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1303,188
TønderDenmark 5,1733,215
TylstrupDenmark 5,1453,197
TystofteDenmark 5,3053,297
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1973,230
VestervigDenmark 5,0693,150
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5636,564
Melville HallDominica 3,4182,124
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9471,831
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9851,855
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0751,911
BaniDominican Republic 3,0961,924
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1121,934
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0361,887
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9411,827
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0301,883
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0021,865
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9661,843
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0991,926
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0601,902
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0321,884
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9461,831
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0331,885
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0461,893
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0611,902
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9351,824
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0051,867
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1071,931
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0701,908
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9951,861
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0721,909
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9251,818
MichesDominican Republic 3,0061,868
MocaDominican Republic 2,9751,849
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9781,851
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9341,823
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0321,884
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0861,918
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1391,951
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9941,861
PoloDominican Republic 3,1271,943
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9341,824
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0531,897
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9431,829
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9821,853
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0731,909
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0011,865
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9751,849
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9841,854
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0711,908
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9881,857
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0691,907
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0471,894
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0651,905
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9861,856
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9691,845
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9741,848
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0741,910
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0921,921
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0501,895
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9921,859
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9481,832
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0381,888
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9491,833
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2035,719
CanarEcuador 5,5263,434
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5053,421
IzobambaEcuador 5,2803,281
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2553,266
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6943,538
MilagroEcuador 5,4943,414
OtavaloEcuador 5,2083,236
PichilingueEcuador 5,3803,343
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3973,354
PuyoEcuador 5,3923,350
QuitoEcuador 5,2573,266
RumipambaEcuador 5,3523,326
San GabrielEcuador 5,1583,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0424,998
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3175,169
AswanEgypt 8,8085,473
AsyutEgypt 8,4385,243
BahariyaEgypt 8,1885,088
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2855,148
CairoEgypt 8,2265,112
DabaaEgypt 7,9504,940
DakhlaEgypt 8,4125,228
El ArishEgypt 8,3165,168
El TorEgypt 8,5295,300
FarafraEgypt 8,2225,109
HelwanEgypt 8,2415,121
HurguadaEgypt 8,6175,355
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2465,124
KhargaEgypt 8,5285,299
KosseirEgypt 8,7365,429
LuxorEgypt 8,6645,384
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8424,873
MinyaEgypt 8,3365,180
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1925,090
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,4975,280
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5995,343
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3575,193
SalloumEgypt 7,6844,775
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8794,896
SohagEgypt 8,5235,296
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5205,294
TahrirEgypt 8,1355,055
TantaEgypt 8,1455,062
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2042,612
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1572,583
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1652,588
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1592,585
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5845,334
AsmaraEritrea 9,9496,182
AssabEritrea 10,4056,466
MassawaEritrea 9,9596,189
TallinEstonia 5,8223,618
TartuEstonia 5,9773,714
VilsandiEstonia 5,7333,563
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4606,500
GonderEthiopia 10,0676,256
NegeleEthiopia 10,8176,722
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8906,767
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1182,559
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0702,529
Laucala BayFiji 13,3578,300
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4048,329
NandiFiji 13,4048,329
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3288,282
HelsinkiFinland 5,7823,593
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7913,599
JoensuuFinland 5,8813,654
JokioinenFinland 5,6943,539
JyvskylFinland 5,7173,553
KajaaniFinland 5,7093,548
KuopioFinland 5,7813,593
KuusamoFinland 5,6863,533
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9053,670
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5513,449
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5943,476
OuluFinland 5,5783,467
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5173,428
TampereFinland 5,6753,526
TurkuFinland 5,6493,510
VaasaFinland 5,5063,421
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8283,621
BiarritzFrance 5,0083,112
BordeauxFrance 5,0013,107
BrestFrance 4,5802,846
CaenFrance 4,8202,995
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0723,152
DijonFrance 5,2823,282
GourdonFrance 5,1513,201
GrenobleFrance 5,4333,376
Le MansFrance 4,9183,056
LilleFrance 4,9973,105
LyonFrance 5,3493,324
MarseilleFrance 5,4903,411
MontpellierFrance 5,3943,352
NancyFrance 5,2883,286
NantesFrance 4,8283,000
NiceFrance 5,6183,491
ParisFrance 5,0233,121
PerpignanFrance 5,3623,332
StrasbourgFrance 5,3883,348
ToulonFrance 5,5583,454
ToulouseFrance 5,2093,237
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7762,968
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8613,021
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7772,968
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8933,041
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6612,896
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4655,881
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9436,800
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9426,799
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2876,393
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3006,401
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2856,391
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,3227,036
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,94710,531
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,80910,446
BitamGabon 8,9275,547
CocobeachGabon 8,8705,512
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3865,832
LambarnGabon 9,0575,628
LastourvilleGabon 9,2565,752
LibrevilleGabon 8,9015,531
MakokouGabon 9,1555,689
MayumbaGabon 9,3085,784
MitzicGabon 9,0355,615
MkamboGabon 9,2015,717
MoandaGabon 9,3555,813
MouilaGabon 9,2105,723
Port-GentilGabon 8,9435,557
TchibanGabon 9,2905,773
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6743,526
BanjulGambia 5,8993,666
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8174,858
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1565,068
BerlinGermany 5,5523,450
BrockenGermany 5,4203,368
CologneGermany 5,2293,249
DresdenGermany 5,6483,510
ErfurtGermany 5,4823,406
EssenGermany 5,2093,237
FichtelbergGermany 5,6343,501
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3773,341
GeisenheimGermany 5,3393,317
GorlitzGermany 5,7203,554
HamburgGermany 5,2973,292
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2973,291
HannoverGermany 5,3313,313
HelgolandGermany 5,1463,198
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6483,510
KarlsruheGermany 5,4163,365
KasselGermany 5,3713,337
KonstanzGermany 5,5353,439
LeipzigGermany 5,5503,449
LindenbergGermany 5,6153,489
MagdeburgGermany 5,4643,396
MunichGermany 5,6713,524
MünsterGermany 5,2253,247
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4963,415
NurembergGermany 5,5653,458
NurnbergGermany 5,5623,456
PotsdamGermany 5,5423,444
RostockGermany 5,3973,354
SchleswigGermany 5,2313,251
StuttgartGermany 5,4783,404
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2663,272
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6673,522
AccraGhana 7,7564,820
KumasiGhana 7,5574,696
TamaleGhana 7,3934,594
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1263,185
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0604,387
AthensGreece 7,1124,420
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1334,433
ChiosGreece 7,2514,506
CorfuGreece 6,7444,191
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,7654,204
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4044,601
IoanninaGreece 6,7994,225
KalamataGreece 7,0634,389
KerkiraGreece 6,7444,191
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1874,466
LamiaGreece 6,9644,327
LarissaGreece 6,9124,295
LemnosGreece 7,0724,394
LimnosGreece 7,0804,400
MethoniGreece 7,0574,385
MilosGreece 7,2544,508
MitiliniGreece 7,2314,493
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2254,490
NaxosGreece 7,2904,530
PatrasGreece 6,9614,326
RhodesGreece 7,5234,675
SamosGreece 7,3504,568
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0974,410
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3204,549
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8884,280
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0564,385
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9374,311
AasiaatGreenland 2,6491,646
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7911,734
AputiteqGreenland 3,1211,940
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0352,507
FrederikshbGreenland 2,0901,299
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4551,526
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7311,697
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6252,253
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7301,696
JulianehbGreenland 2,1201,317
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5181,565
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6212,250
NanortalikGreenland 2,1131,313
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,1781,354
NordGreenland 4,3462,701
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,2251,383
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4032,114
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1991,366
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5221,567
UpernavikGreenland 3,0331,885
UummannaqGreenland 2,8591,777
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3352,072
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3372,073
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1342,569
BokeGuinea 6,2363,875
ConakryGuinea 6,4374,000
FaranahGuinea 6,6064,105
KankanGuinea 6,6844,153
KindiaGuinea 6,4504,008
KissidougouGuinea 6,7064,167
LabeGuinea 6,3863,969
MacentaGuinea 6,8224,239
MamouGuinea 6,4814,027
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9764,335
SiguiriGuinea 6,6084,106
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1033,792
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4292,752
TimehriGuyana 4,4602,772
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1091,932
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3265,174
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4155,229
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3385,182
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4705,263
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2215,730
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3435,185
CatacamasHonduras 3,8922,419
CholutecaHonduras 4,1062,552
La CeibaHonduras 3,8492,392
La MesaHonduras 3,9262,440
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7722,344
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0332,506
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0352,507
TelaHonduras 3,8792,410
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4257,721
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4267,722
BudapestHungary 6,1793,840
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1953,850
DebrecenHungary 6,3433,942
KeszthelyHungary 6,1123,798
MiskolcHungary 6,2513,885
PecsHungary 6,2213,866
SzegedHungary 6,3263,931
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0433,755
AkureyriIceland 3,6032,239
DalatangiIceland 3,7982,360
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7082,304
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5602,212
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7152,309
ReykhólarIceland 3,4132,121
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3862,104
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3772,099
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4442,140
AgraIndia 11,1406,922
AhmedabadIndia 11,3137,030
AkolaIndia 11,7517,302
AllahabadIndia 11,4607,121
AmritsarIndia 10,5606,562
BangaloreIndia 12,5517,799
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1217,532
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1507,550
BikanerIndia 10,8556,746
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6687,872
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8047,335
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8047,335
DaltonganjIndia 11,6907,264
DarbhangaIndia 11,5327,166
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6437,235
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6437,235
DumkaIndia 11,7767,318
DwarkaIndia 11,2076,964
GoaIndia 12,1177,530
GuwahatiIndia 11,7087,276
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1427,545
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4937,142
JagdalpurIndia 12,1277,536
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9937,453
KotaIndia 11,2526,992
KozhikodeIndia 12,6337,850
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4126,470
LudhianaIndia 10,6816,637
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4267,722
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9686,816
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7327,290
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3857,696
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7987,331
New DelhiIndia 10,9626,812
PambanIndia 12,9978,076
PuneIndia 11,8187,344
SagarIndia 11,5067,150
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3136,409
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9658,056
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9658,056
VeravalIndia 11,4147,093
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3187,654
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1039,385
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0359,343
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5509,663
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9209,893
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6209,085
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6129,080
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3238,900
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1139,392
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8529,229
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8939,255
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5189,022
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7969,816
AbadanIran 9,3025,780
ArakIran 9,0745,639
BabolsarIran 9,0055,596
Bandar AbbasIran 10,0616,252
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7625,445
Bandar LengehIran 10,0346,235
BirjandIran 9,7036,029
BushehrIran 9,5785,952
ChahbaharIran 10,4796,512
DezfulIran 9,1495,685
EsfahanIran 9,3205,792
IranshahrIran 10,3066,404
KermanIran 9,8206,103
KermanshahIran 8,8955,528
Khoram AbadIran 9,0415,618
MashhadIran 9,4135,849
OroomiehIran 8,4945,278
RamsarIran 8,8795,518
RashtIran 8,7845,459
SemnanIran 9,1475,684
ShahroudIran 9,1565,689
ShirazIran 9,6355,987
TabrizIran 8,5305,301
TeheranIran 9,0215,606
YazdIran 9,5225,917
ZahedanIran 10,1066,280
ZanjanIran 8,7745,453
BaghdadIraq 8,8135,477
BasraIraq 9,2565,752
BelmulletIreland 4,0302,504
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1942,606
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1072,552
ClonesIreland 4,2102,616
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1302,567
CorkIreland 4,1872,602
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1882,602
DublinIreland 4,2902,666
KilkennyIreland 4,2452,638
Malin HeadIreland 4,1752,594
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3192,684
ShannonIreland 4,1362,570
ValentiaIreland 4,0682,528
EilatIsrael 8,5125,289
HaifaIsrael 8,2575,131
JerusalemIsrael 8,3465,186
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3155,167
AlbengaItaly 5,6593,517
AlgheroItaly 5,8683,647
AmendolaItaly 6,3313,934
AnconaItaly 6,0533,761
ArezzoItaly 5,9493,697
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4283,995
BergamoItaly 5,6773,528
BolognaItaly 5,8493,635
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7423,568
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4684,020
BrindisiItaly 6,5414,064
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0073,733
CameriItaly 5,6143,489
CampobassoItaly 6,2573,888
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0123,736
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0493,759
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9343,687
Cape MeleItaly 5,6673,522
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3983,976
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5494,070
CerviaItaly 5,9343,687
CiampinoItaly 6,0993,790
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8283,621
Cisa PassItaly 5,7593,579
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,0333,749
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7903,598
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6064,105
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5904,095
DecimomannuItaly 5,9943,725
DobbiacoItaly 5,7863,596
FalconaraItaly 6,0433,755
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8843,657
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3243,930
FonniItaly 5,9683,709
FrontoneItaly 6,0053,732
FrosinoneItaly 6,1583,827
GelaItaly 6,5154,049
GenoaItaly 5,6883,534
GhediItaly 5,7303,561
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4644,017
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2483,883
GrossetoItaly 5,9373,689
GrottaglieItaly 6,5124,047
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9123,674
GuidoniaItaly 6,0983,789
IstranaItaly 5,8373,627
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5044,042
LatinaItaly 6,1373,814
LatronicoItaly 6,4444,005
LecceItaly 6,5814,089
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8923,661
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4834,028
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5354,061
MilanItaly 5,6603,517
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6133,488
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9663,707
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2743,899
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9393,691
PadovaItaly 5,8383,628
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7393,566
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3833,966
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3633,954
PantelleriaItaly 6,3713,959
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7673,584
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0083,734
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0163,738
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1703,834
PiacenzaItaly 5,7213,555
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8363,627
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9223,680
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1803,840
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3943,974
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0993,790
PrizziItaly 6,4163,987
RadicofaniItaly 5,9773,714
Resia PassItaly 5,6733,525
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9683,708
RivoltoItaly 5,8843,656
Rolle PassItaly 5,7823,593
RomeItaly 6,0843,781
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0753,775
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,9203,679
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6483,510
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3363,937
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6234,116
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7853,595
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8833,656
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5204,052
SigonellaItaly 6,5434,066
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5054,042
TarvisioItaly 5,8893,659
TermoliItaly 6,2533,885
TorinoItaly 5,5783,466
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5633,457
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3373,938
TrevicoItaly 6,3293,933
TrevisoItaly 5,8453,632
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,9483,696
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5713,462
UdineItaly 5,8913,660
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3353,936
VeniceItaly 5,8643,644
VeronaItaly 5,7713,586
VicenzaItaly 5,8073,608
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,0563,763
ViterboItaly 6,0243,743
VolterraItaly 5,8853,657
<